AAA

Członkowie

Zarząd Koła

Prezes Laszkowski Krzysztof

Łowczy Malewicz Franciszek

Wice łowczy Dobreńko Andrzej

Sekretarz Kilijański Jerzy

Skarbnik Amborski Romuald

Komisja Rewizyjna

 

Przewodniczący Bruchwałd Stanisław

Członek Puchalski Waldemar

Członek Machela Edward

 

Lista obecnych członków koła

  • Adamus Krystian
  • Amborski Romuald
  • Amborski Tomasz
  • Barczewski Roman
  • Bartosiewicz Andrzej
  • Biedrzycki Radosław
  • Bobrowski Artur
  • Bojanowski Jerzy
  • Bruchwałd Stanisław
  • Czeszel Jan
  • Chadaj Mariusz Tomasz
  • Danowski Wiesław
  • Dobreńko Dymitr
  • Dobreńko Andrzej
  • Dobreńko Tomasz
  • Dost Paweł
  • Frączek Andrzej
  • Gałeczko Roman
  • Gronowski Jarosław
  • Gosiewski Kamil Zbigniew
  • Iwańczuk Andrzej
  • Jałonowski Ireneusz
  • Jabłonowski Konrad
  • Jabłonowski Krzysztof Dariusz
  • Jabłoński Andrzej
  • Jabłoński Mateusz
  • Jeznach Jacek
  • Kandulski Maciej
  • Kilijański Jerzy
  • Kobus Mateusz
  • Kostuch Jerzy
  • Kozon Łukasz Patryk
  • Krawczyk Jerzy
  • Krop Mariusz
  • Laszkowski Krzysztof
  • Machela Edward
  • Malewicz Franciszek
  • Malewicz Michał
  • Malewicz Jakub
  • Malkiewicz Kamil
  • Marszałek Jakub
  • Marszałek Michał
  • Marszałek Zygfry
  • Mierzejewski Leszek
  • Mróz Kamil Zdzisław
  • Pawłowski Marek
  • Polkowski Kazimierz
  • Puchalski Waldemar
  • Sałkowski Henryk
  • Serafin Witold Jacek
  • Siekierski Mirosław
  • Skalski Janusz
  • Stancel Tadeusz
  • Strynkowski Tadeusz
  • Suchecki Janusz
  • Szczotka Bolesław
  • Tataranian Jacek
  • Truszkowski Wojciech Maciej
  • Węsierski Zbigniew
  • Wilski Ignacy
  • Zaborski Cezary
  • Zaborski Paweł
  • Żebrowski Ryszard
  • Żukowski Tomasz

Członkowie w kole niemacierzystym

 

  • Gałązka Maciej
  • Gackowski  Andrzej Jakub
  • Głowacki Robert Wojciech
  • Jażdżyk Krzysztof
  • Megas Jakub Michał
  • Lipiński Andrzej
  • Przybysz Adaś
  • Romanowski Marek Mariusz
  • Sierpiński Paweł Antoni
  • Skarżyński Emil
  • Strząska Jan
  • Szewczyk Tadeusz
  • Wilski Krzysztof
  • Woźniak Dariusz
  • Ziemski Marek

 Kandydaci

  • Bujko Jacek
  • Wójcik Grzegorz
  • Kalinowski Krzysztof